Baja Open House logoBaja Open House
23 results

Puerta del Mar, Playas de Rosarito, Baja

$305,000
Puerta del Mar, Playas de Rosarito, Baja

4-Bedroom Home for Sale in Puerta del Mar, Rosarito This...

4 beds
4 baths
4048 sq ft
Puerta del Mar, Playas de Rosarito, Baja
$305,000

15th-Floor Penthouse, La Jolla Excellence, Rosarito

$825,000Owner's financing available!
15th-Floor Penthouse, La Jolla Excellence, Rosarito

Luxury Penthouse for Sale in La Jolla Excellence This 2,929...

3 beds
3 baths
2929 sq ft
15th-Floor Penthouse, La Jolla Excellence, Rosarito
$825,000 Owner's financing available!

1803 Las Olas Grand, Rosarito

$335,000Seller Financing Available
1803 Las Olas Grand, Rosarito

Oceanfront Condo for Sale at Las Olas Grand – Recently...

2 beds
2 baths
1803 Las Olas Grand, Rosarito
$335,000 Seller Financing Available

Lot 4 Block 16, Puerta del Mar Section 1, Playas de Rosarito

$945,000Offered partially furnished
Lot 4 Block 16, Puerta del Mar Section 1, Playas de Rosarito

Oceanfront Home for Sale in Puerta del Mar Rosarito –...

3 beds
3 baths
5704.87 sq ft
Lot 4 Block 16, Puerta del Mar Section 1, Playas de Rosarito
$945,000 Offered partially furnished

Lot 3 Block 4, Puerta del Mar, Section 1, Rosarito

$349,000
Lot 3 Block 4, Puerta del Mar, Section 1, Rosarito

OCEANFRONT LOT FOR SALE IN PUERTA DEL MAR, SECTION 1...

Lot 3 Block 4, Puerta del Mar, Section 1, Rosarito
$349,000

Puerta del Mar, Section 1, Rosarito

$888,000Adjacent lot is also available
Puerta del Mar, Section 1, Rosarito

OCEANFRONT 4 BEDROOM HOUSE FOR SALE IN PUERTA DEL MAR,...

4 beds
2700 sq ft
Puerta del Mar, Section 1, Rosarito
$888,000 Adjacent lot is also available

Playa Blanca, Unit 105A, Tijuana–Rosarito Scenic Road, Baja

$225,000
Playa Blanca, Unit 105A, Tijuana–Rosarito Scenic Road, Baja

Playa Blanca is a sand beach, oceanfront community charmed by...

2 beds
2 baths
1246 sq ft
Playa Blanca, Unit 105A, Tijuana–Rosarito Scenic Road, Baja
$225,000

Mision Coronado Lot 13 U3-1, Bajamar

$310,000
Mision Coronado Lot 13 U3-1, Bajamar

Three-bedroom home for sale in the gated community of Bajamar,...

3 beds
3 baths
1799 sq ft
Mision Coronado Lot 13 U3-1, Bajamar
$310,000

1326 San Martín de Porres, Calle San Antonio de Padua, Villas San Pedro, Rosarito

$299,000Offered furnished
1326 San Martín de Porres, Calle San Antonio de Padua, Villas San Pedro, Rosarito

Ocean views are excellent, as this home sits high on...

3 beds
2800 sq ft
1326 San Martín de Porres, Calle San Antonio de Padua, Villas San Pedro, Rosarito
$299,000 Offered furnished
1 - 9 of 23 post

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.